Membership Listing


Member Dept. Number Station Title
Adsit , James Station 3
Bailey , Wayne Station 1 Firefighter
Belczak , Jeff Station 3 Past Lieutenant, Past Captain, Assistant Chief, Past Commissioner
Berler , Kevin Station 2 Past Treasurer, Lieutenant
Bordwell , Jeff K, Station 3
Burke , Chris Station 2
Cantello , Josh Station 1 Past Lieutenant, Past Captain, Past Lieutenant, Captain
Catalino , Andria Station 3 Secretary
Catalino , Nick Station 3 Past Lieutenant, Past Treasurer, Captain
Cerio , Todd Station 1
Cerio , Chuck Station 1
Cico , Pat Station 3 Past Trustee
Clark , Daniel J. Station 2
Cole , Decker Station 3 Past Trustee, Past Assistant Treasurer
Cope , Kevin Station 1 Past Lieutenant
Cox , John Station 3
Currier , Chris Station 2 Past Commissioner
Dauphinais , Matt Station 3 Firefighter
Davenport , Chuck Station 1
Delia , Nick Station 3 Trustee
Digregorio , Anthony Station 3 Past Deputy Chief, Past Vice President, Past Deputy Chief, Past Lieutenant, Chief
Digregorio , Kevin Station 3 Past Lieutenant, Past Captain, Past Assistant Chief, Deputy Chief
Diller , Paul Station 3 Past Trustee
Dillon , James Station 1
Dunlap , Sean D Station 3 Past Vice President, President, Safety Officer
Eckhardt , Jeff Station 3 Firefighter
Goldman , Christine Station 1
Halleron , John Station 3
Hamm , William Station 2
Hansel , Derek Station 1 Past Trustee, Past Assistant Treasurer
Harper , Tony Station 2 Past Lieutenant, Past Captain, Past Trustee, Assistant Treasurer
Harper , Amy Station 2
Hess , Jacob Station 1 Firefighter
Hopper , William Station 3 Safety Officer
Hyde , Robert Station 3
Kemp , Albert Station 2
Kennedy , Bill Station 2 Past President
Long , Richard Station 1
Majerus , Anthony Station 2
McIntyre , Tony Station 1 Past Captain, Commissioner, Lieutenant
McIntyre , Robin Station 3
McIntyre , Todd Station 1
Merrifield , Jim Station 2 Past Trustee
Metallo , Meegan North West Fire District
Natoli , Derek Station 3 Past Captain, Assistant Chief
Neish , Doug Station 1 Past Lieutenant, Past Captain, Past Captain
Neish , Tonya Station 1 Treasurer
O'Kelly , Rob Station 2 Assistant Chief
Olney , James Station 3
Olney , Shane Station 3
Osinski , Matt Station 1
Palmer , Casey Station 2 Past Lieutenant, Past Captain, Past Captain
Perkins , Roxanne Station 3 Vice President
Perkins , Tom Station 3 Past District Chief
Pickard , KC Station 3
Pickard , Charles Station 1
Pyrtle , John Station 3 Lieutenant
Ravas , Rick Station 3 Past Lieutenant, Past Commissioner
Reith , Claude Station 1 Past Safety Officer
Ribble , Keegan Station 1 RAM
Roser , Doug Station 1 Past Lieutenant, Lieutenant
Roziock , John S Station 1 Past Trustee
Roziock , John G Station 1 Past Assistant Chief, Past Deputy Chief, Past District Chief
Roziock , Garrett Station 1
Roziock , CJ Station 1
Rutherford , Courtney Station 1 Past Chief
Sant , David Station 1
Shaffer , Doug Station 3
Shaffer , Miranda Station 3
Stolusky , Bernie Station 2
Thorpe , Daniel Station 1
Tucker , Brad Station 1 Trustee
Uncu , Andrei Station 1 RAM
Vanderberg , John Station 3
Vanderberg , Robert Station 3
Vanderwater , Casey Station 1
Virkler , Matt Station 3 Trustee
Waldron , Dale Station 1
Wallace , Tyler Station 2
Wasielewski , Wayne Station 3 Past Treasurer
Wasielewski , Justin Station 1 Past Assistant Treasurer
Williams , Gary Station 2
Wolsey , Tim Station 3